Catnip Leaf Powder

Catnip Leaf Powder
$19.79
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
201205-51sw-0182
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Catnip Leaf Powder

 

Searching for a powdered Catnip Leaf option? We have your covered with our Catnip Leaf Powder! Containing all the goodness of our cut and sifted Catnip Leaf, this powdered version was created with ease of use and convenience in mind.

 

Buy your Catnip Leaf Powder from Bulk Apothecary today, to experience all its goodness!

 

Get to Know Our Catnip Leaf Powder

 

Country of Origin: Canada
Botanical Name: Nepeta Cataria
Common Names: Catmint, Catnep, Catswort, Field Balm, Jia Jing Jie
Parts Used: Dried Leaves, which are grinded
Form: Powder
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: No

 

Looking for other Catnip Leaf options? Try our cut and sifted Catnip Leaf and Catnip Essential Oil today!

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Catnip Leaf Powder. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.