Bay Leaves - Cut & Sifted

Bay Leaves - Cut & Sifted
Pricing Starting at:
$2.45
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
20-0056-000
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Bay Leaves - Cut & Sifted

 

Looking for cut and sifted Bay leaves? We have your covered! Enjoy all of the goodness of our whole Bay leaves in a miniature form. The cut and sifted Bay leaves contains the same addictive aroma of our whole Bay leaves that can be used for anything from personal care to manufacturing!

 

Buy your cut and sifted Bay leaves from Bulk Apothecary today at the best prices around!

 

Get to Know Our Bay Leaves - Cut & Sifted

 

Country of Origin: Turkey
Botanical Name: Laurus nobilis
Common Names: Bay tree, Sweet bay, Bay laurel, Indian bay
Form: Cut and Sifted Leaf
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: No

 

Looking for other Bay Leaf options? Check out our Whole Bay Leaf and Bay Leaves Semi-Select.

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Bay Leaves - Cut & Sifted. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.