Bayberry Root Bark Powder

Bayberry Root Bark Powder
$51.46
(2 reviews) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
201040-51sw-0058
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Bayberry Root Bark Powder

 

Tried our Bayberry Root Bark, but need the powdered version? We have you covered! Our Bayberry Root Bark Powder has all the goodness of the root, but in a more convenient form for all your personal care needs.

 

Don’t delay! Get your Bayberry Root Bark Powder from Bulk Apothecary today!

 

Get to Know Our Bayberry Root Bark Powder

 

Country of Origin: India
Botanical Name: Myrica cerifera
Common Names: Wax Myrtle, Candleberry, Bay-rum tree, Candleberry, Sweet Gale, American Bayberry
Form: Powder
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: No

 

Looking for other Barberry option? Check out our Bayberry Bark Root!

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Bayberry Root Bark Powder. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.

2 Reviews

  • 5
    Brought me a lot of good luck since I used it

    Posted by Sancharie Singh on 20th May 2018

    I heart it was a good product but when I tried it I was really seeing my way. I think it cleared out all the negative energy from around me. Love it!

  • 5
    Brought me a lot of good luck since I used it

    Posted by Sancharie Singh on 20th May 2018

    I heart it was a good product but when I tried it I was really seeing my way. I think it cleared out all the negative energy from around me. Love it!