Boldo Leaf Powder

Boldo Leaf Powder
$17.50
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
201137-51sw-0124
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Boldo Leaf Powder

 

Looking for Boldo Leaf Powder? Then good news...you’ve found it! Our Boldo Leaf Powder contains all the goodness of the cut and sifted Boldo Leaf, but in an easy to use, convenient, grinded form.

 

Order yours from Bulk Apothecary to get all the Boldo Leaf Powder benefits you need in your products today!

 

Get to Know Our Boldo Leaf Powder

 

Country of Origin: Chile
Botanical Name: Peumus boldus
Common Names: Boldu, Boldus, Boldino, Bolde
Form: Powder
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: No

 

Looking for other Boldo Leaf options? Check out our cut and sifted Boldo Leaf.

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Boldo Leaf Powder. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.