Bilberry Leaf Powder

Bilberry Leaf Powder
$27.55
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
209151-51sw-0073
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Bilberry Leaf Powder

 

Need a powdered version of our Bilberry Leaves? Then the Bilberry Leaf Powder is the option for you! It contains all benefits of the cut and sifted leaf, but in an convenient powdered form.

 

Order your high quality organic Bilberry Leaf Powder, at the most competitive price, from Bulk Apothecary, because quality is everything!

 

Get to Know Our Bilberry Leaf Powder

 

Country of Origin: Croatia
Botanical Name: Vaccinium myrtillus
Common Names: Blaeberry, Whortleberry, Black Whortles, Whinberry, Trackleberry, Huckleberry, Bleaberry, Hurtleberry, Hurts, Winberry, Windberry, Wimberry, Myrtle Blueberry, Fraughan, Jagody
Form: Powder
Natural: Yes
Purity: 100%
Organic Certified: Yes

 

Looking for other Bilberry options? Check out our Bilberry Leaf and Bilberries. 

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Bilberry Leaf Powder. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.