Aloes Powder

Aloes Powder
$32.61
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Brand:
SKU:
201020-51sw-0012
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Aloes Powder

 

 

The Aloe Vera plant is very famous for its multitudinous uses and benefits. Say hello to the Aloes Powder! It’s all the goodness of the Aloe Vera Plant in powdered form. Aloe Vera was used by many ancient civilizations, some even using it as a religious symbol. Personal and industrial uses for Aloes Powder are as vast as benefits, and it’s the reason why so many of our customers can’t get enough it this gift!

 

 

Our Aloes Powder are sourced from the highest quality South African Aloe Vera plants, but you can get it at a fraction of the cost. Ensure that you buy your Aloes Powder from Bulk Apothecary today!

 

Get to Know Our Aloes Powder

 

 

Country of Origin: South Africa

Botanical Names: Aloe Barbadensis Miller

Common Names: Curacao Aloes, Indian Aloes, Barbados Aloe

Form: Powder

Natural: Yes

Purity: 100%

Organic Certified: No

 

 

Check out our other Aloe Vera options.

 

 

Disclaimer: The information provided is general and should not be taken as medical advice. Neither Bulk Apothecary or associated business entities guarantee the accuracy of the information. Please consult your doctor, especially if being used during pregnancy, before using our Aloes Powder. You are also encouraged to test the product to ensure that it meets your needs, before using for mass production.